Departure Münster (Westf), Münster Domplatz
Depart on 27.09.2022 at 06:02 o'clock
Trip options: placeholder
Münster Domplatz (est.25 m)
  
Time
Today
Line / Direction
06:00
06:03
City bus 14Münster Zoo / LWL-Naturkundemuseum
06:05
06:05
City bus 4Münster Clemenshospital
06:05
06:05
City bus 11Münster Dieckmannstraße
06:08
06:08
City bus 1Münster Roxel Hallenbad
06:12
cancelled
City bus 10Münster Meckmannweg
06:13
06:13
City bus 12Münster Rüschhausweg
06:19
06:19
City bus 9Münster Sprakel Nienberger Str.
06:20
06:21
City bus 14Münster Zoo / LWL-Naturkundemuseum
06:21
06:21
City bus 2Münster Alte Sternwarte
Münster Picasso-Museum (est.200 m)
  
Time
Today
Line / Direction
06:02
06:02
City bus 10Handorf Hornheide Platform Bay A
06:02
06:02
City bus 12Münster (Westf) Hauptbahnhof Platform Bay A
06:12
06:13
City bus 14Münster Mauritz Friedhof Platform Bay A
06:12
06:14
City bus 2Münster Handorf Kaserne Platform Bay A
06:16
06:16
City bus 4Münster Gelmer Platform Bay A
06:20
06:20
City bus 11Münster Tannenhof Platform Bay A
06:22
06:24
City bus 22Münster (Westf) Hauptbahnhof Platform Bay A
06:22
06:22
City bus 10Handorf Hornheide Platform Bay A
06:22
06:22
City bus 12Münster (Westf) Hauptbahnhof Platform Bay A
Münster Prinzipalmarkt (est.230 m)
  
Time
Today
Line / Direction
06:10
06:10
City bus 1Münster Amelsbüren Süd
06:20
06:20
City bus 9Münster Franz-Marc-Weg
Münster Aegidiimarkt / LWL-Museum (est.280 m)
  
Time
Today
Line / Direction
06:01
06:02
City bus 2Münster Alte Sternwarte Platform Bay B1
Münster Altstadt / Bült (est.460 m)
  
Time
Today
Line / Direction
06:02
06:02
City bus 16Münster Meckmannweg Platform Bay A
06:03
06:03
City bus 9Münster Franz-Marc-Weg Platform Bay A
06:04
06:04
City bus 8Münster Coerde Platform Bay B
06:05
06:05
City bus 15Münster Kinderhaus Brüningheide Platform Bay B
06:05
06:05
City bus 5Münster Hannaschweg Platform Bay B
06:08
06:09
City bus 8Münster Nogatstraße Platform Bay A
06:09
Express bus S70Schöppingen, Altes Rathaus Platform Bay B
06:10
06:11
City bus 5Münster Hiltrup Bahnhof Platform Bay A
06:12
06:12
City bus 15Münster Albachten Bahnhof Platform Bay A
06:12
06:12
Regional bus R72Altenberge, Lindenstr. Platform Bay B
06:15
06:16
City bus 6Münster Coerde Platform Bay B
06:15
06:16
City bus 16Münster Kinderhaus Brüningheide Platform Bay B
06:18
06:20
City bus 6Münster Hiltrup Bahnhof Platform Bay A
06:18
Regional bus R72Münster (Westf) Hauptbahnhof Platform Bay A
06:22
06:22
City bus 16Münster Meckmannweg Platform Bay A
06:24
06:24
City bus 5Münster Hannaschweg Platform Bay B
06:25
06:26
City bus 8Münster Coerde Platform Bay B
06:25
06:25
City bus 15Münster Kinderhaus Brüningheide Platform Bay B
Münster Raphaelsklinik (est.535 m)
  
Time
Today
Line / Direction
06:25
06:26
City bus 4Münster Clemenshospital
%Title%
%content%
Elevation Profile HiddenTrigger